County Chairpersons

Adams D4 – Sherri Smith
(601) 810-4576
[email protected]om

Adams D4 – Sarah Allen
(601) 431-5141
[email protected]

Alcorn D1 – Will Winchester
(662) 415-2844
[email protected]

Alcorn D1 – Chris Haley
(662) 423-8836
[email protected]

Amite D4 – Beverly Courtney
(225) 788-3897
[email protected]

Attala D2&3 – Jackie Truelove
(662) 230-1856
[email protected]

Attala D2&3 – Jerry McCrory
(662) 739-9585
[email protected]

Benton D1 – George Johnson
(662) 812-3434
[email protected]

Calhoun D1 – Larry Hellums
(662) 800-9228 or (662) 414-7069
[email protected]

Carroll D2 – Bill Bole
(662) 809-2155
[email protected]

Chickasaw D1 – Donald Gann
(662) 542-4865
[email protected]

Choctaw D1 – Alan Sibley
(662) 617-3744
[email protected]

Clarke D3 – Jerry Mason
(601) 549-1969
[email protected]

Coahoma D2 – Jerry Allhands
[email protected]

Copiah D4 – Billy Traxler
(601) 754-1168
[email protected]

Copiah D4 – Christy Cherelle Traxler
(601) 497-1296
[email protected]

Covington D4 – Connie Dearman
(601) 722-3966
[email protected]

DeSoto D1 – Ed Erhardt
(662) 429-0156
[email protected]

Forrest D5 – Jessie Alan Sanford
106 East 6th Ave
Petal,MS 39465
(601) 447-1929
[email protected]

Forrest D5 – Joe Waites
210 S. 22nd Ave
Hattiesburg, MS
(601) 325-5373
[email protected]

Franklin D4 – LeAnn Smith Hughes
(601) 384-7222
[email protected]

George D5 – Rickey & Nicole Dearman
(601) 514-9248
[email protected]

Grenada D1&2 – Paul Barrow
(662) 688-0733
[email protected]

Greene D5 – Judith Skiba
(228) 369-2070
[email protected]

Hancock D5 – Travis Allen
(228) 365-2387
[email protected]

Harrison D5 – Dan Carr
(228) 229-3438
[email protected]

Harrison D5 – Darlinda Boyett
(228) 229-4929

Hinds D2&4 – Jason Lavoie
(601) 589-1894
[email protected]

Holmes D2 – Gloria Hathcock
(662) 739-9426

Humphreys D2 – Barbara Willard
(662) 836-8624 [email protected]

Itawamba D1 – Tim Long
(662) 210-1000
[email protected]

Jackson D5 – Stacy Bryant
(228) 324-9923
[email protected]

Jackson D5 – Kim Ashton
(228) 860-7430

Jackson D5 – Wesley Reynolds
(228) 219-1819

Jasper D3 – Gary Williams
(601) 577-3987 [email protected]

Jefferson D2 – Yerby Braswell
(601) 807-7578

Jefferson Davis D4 – Juanita Morton
(601) 441-7704
[email protected]

Jones D3&4 – Kathy Williams McDonnieal
(601) 344-8363
[email protected]

Lafayette D1 – Ricky Caldwell
(662) 609-0631
[email protected]

Lafayette D1 – Max Lomax
(662) 607-3758
[email protected]

Lamar D5 – Stephen Hannabass
601-408-1434
[email protected]

Lauderdale D3 – Paul Smith
(601) 604-3796
[email protected]

Lawrence D4 – Nina Hill
(601) 695-8422
[email protected]

Leake D2&3 – Susan Jones
(601) 668-8492
[email protected]

Leake D2&3 – Kayla Nations
(601) 473-3200
[email protected]

Lee D1 – Patty Whitten Young
(662) 231-1963
[email protected]

Lee D1 – Debbie Parker
(662) 401-5768
[email protected]

Lincoln D4 – Matt Sykes
(601) 748-1354
[email protected]

Lowndes D3 – Phyllis Harvey
(662) 549-5410
[email protected]

Madison D2&3 – Brent Bigby
(601) 213-6166
[email protected]

Madison D2&3 – Kayla Nations
(601) 473-3200

Marion D4 – David Spiers
601-441-5409 [email protected]

Marshall D1 – George Johnson
(662) 812-3434
[email protected]

Marshall D1 – Jared Stevens
(662) 316-2764
[email protected]

Monroe D1 – Deborah Odom
(662) 661-0568
[email protected]

Monroe D1 – James Poncho Plaxico
(662) 436-2561
[email protected]

Montgomery D1&2 – Sharon Nail
(256) 499-2732

Neshoba D3 – Mark Rivers
(601) 527-3242
[email protected]

Newton D3 – Rena Mitchell
(601) 416-5276
[email protected]

Oktibbeha D1&D3 – Jackie Peay
(662) 418-8466
[email protected]

Panola D1&2 – Joy Potts Redwine
(662) 654-1590
[email protected]

Pike D4 – Cliff Welch
(601) 600-0432
[email protected]

Pearl River D5 – Catherine Tucker
(601) 405-9267
[email protected]

Perry D5 – Linda Chance
(601) 270-2270
[email protected]

Pontotoc D1 – Lonnie Earls
(662) 488-5318
[email protected]

Prentiss D1 – Diane Bates
(662) 462-7438 or cell (662) 663-0243
[email protected]

Rankin D3 – David Beasley
(601) 983-9800
[email protected]

Scott D3 – Rebekah Hines
(601) 900-8776
[email protected]

Simpson D4 – K Sue Mabry Williamson
(601) 520-5039
[email protected]

Smith D3 – Flicka Smith
(601) 507-9886
[email protected]

Stone D5 – Holly Scanlon
(228) 424-1784
[email protected]

Tallahatchie D1&2 – Mike Rounsaville
(662) 458-4021

Tate D1 – Bob Frazier
(662) 501-6981
[email protected]

Tippah D1 – Kenneth Rainey
(662) 837-0493
[email protected]

Tishomingo D1 – Jamie Trimnal
(907) 617-4294
[email protected]

Union D1 – Jim Gann
(662) 213-5944
[email protected]

Walthall D4 – Mitchell Coon
(601) 341-0442 [email protected]

Warren D2 – Glenn Alan Kittrell
(601) 218-1781
[email protected]

Washington D2 – Cindy Diamond Christian
(662) 822-5810
[email protected]

Wayne D3&5 – Harrison Daws
(601) 410-8934
[email protected]

Webster D1 – Alan Sibley
(662) 617-3744
[email protected]

Wilkinson D4 – Rodney Cavin
(225) 408-9021
[email protected]

Winston D3 – Tim Horton
(601) 481-4795
[email protected]

Yalobusha D1 – Lawanda Tharpe
(662) 417-7598
[email protected]

Yazoo D2 – Billy Cliburn
(662) 571-8662
[email protected]